🔥Join our telegram channel for discussions: https://telegram.me/+GeQ8JQkzvvs3NzY1
🔥For latest job updates, Please visit our website: https://jobupdates4u.com/
TCS Next Step Portal: https://nextstep.tcs.com/campus/#/
TCS TR+HR Interview questions: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0BT0OWTB-8Q
How to check your TCS NQT score card: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TPRkkfasVCo
🔥Wanna Support me?
Paytm Number: 83****** 😂😂😂😂😂😂
(Just Subscribe to this channel….It would mean a lot too)
🔥Keywords used in this video:
TCS
Why TCS hiring process is slow
Why TCS is taking too much time in the hiring
TCS NQT interview mail
When TCS will send Interview mail after NQT exam
TCS Offer letter update
TCS offer letter date
TCS interview
How to check TCS interview status on next step portal
Still waiting for TCS interview mail
Still waiting for TCS Offer letter
TCS Next step portal track my application
TCS NQT interview mail delay reason
When TCS will send interview mail
TCS July NQT 2022
TCS Aug NQT 2022
TCS Sep NQT 2022
TCS OCT NQT 2022
TCS nqt score card
How to check TCS NQT score card
How to download TCS NQT score card
TCS NQT oct 2022 score card released
TCS OCT NQT result is out
How to check TCS NQT result
TCS NQT
TCS NQT score card
TCS ion website
TCS ion
TCS score card
TCS NQT result
TCS result
TCS NQT result is out
TCS OCT nqt result is out
Is tcs NQT result available
TCS oct nqt result release date
TCS Next step portal
TCS learninghub
Code with Anurag
source
❤️❤️❤️
Ha Bhai mera HR hua 11 Oct ko but abhi bhi offer letter nhi aaya or mere TR And HR 2 rounds bahot hi acchr gaye the
🔥Join our telegram channel for discussions: https://telegram.me/+GeQ8JQkzvvs3NzY1
Aap bata sakte ho kya kitna time lagega
Plz Bhai
sir paid nqt ke through tcs hire krta hai kya digital or ninja role ke kiye???? yaa sirf tiedup companies hire krti hai paid nqt through?
i got my offer letter on feb 5 , 2022 and has been mapped into ignite . which month I except my joining letter from tcs?
Bro I had an interview on 23 sep and 26 sep I had completed that very well but i didn't get any further notification and mail
Me and my frnds who attended interview on same day. for Some TCS PORTAL shows rejected. For me it is not showing?? It means??
After how many days TCS SEND REJECTION MAIL??
Sir iam 2023 fresher..i have one year education gap after my intermediate.. My Tcs interview was completed 14 days back.. I didn't get selection mail but I got Document upload mail .. Next day Hr called me and verified my details of percentage marks in 10th inter and btech and reason for education gap..I answered all her questions..at last she said thank you and cutted my call… Will I get selected or rejected iam getting fear that I may get rejected due to education gap
Within how many months we can expect interview if in case we'll get rejected this time?
Sir it's been more than a month since i gave my hr intervew and had the documents verified , how long should i wait for them to send the offer letter ?