A girl named Vani Surve leaves her small town behind in order to receive higher studies in Mumbai. However, her father is against it and tells her that he will be disowning her and that she will regret her decision of leaving. Let’s see what happens next, watch now!
Show Name: Crime Patrol 2.0
Episode: 184
Producer: Anup Soni, Shamael Khan
#CrimePatrol2.0 #CP2.0 #क्राइमपैट्रॉल2.0 #livcrime
Click here to Subscribe to LIV Crime:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzXpAx4v6rFLYXkJZ5nmSvQ?sub_confirmation=1
About Crime Patrol 2.0:
——————————–
Crime Patrol 2.0 is the New Crime Patrol series wherein our objective is to tell our viewers about the crime which happen/May happen around them. One of the data suggests most of the crime which happens in our country is done by people whom the victims already knew and our purpose is to depict those stories where crime has been done by someone close to the victim. Our show communicates the message to be aware of our surroundings so that we do not fall prey to such evil-minded people.
Click here to watch all the episodes of Crime Patrol 2.0:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0y08jtgaKIVn-JsUjOXSpj8SI_rFz9Lf
When Humanity Lost Its Way! | Crime Patrol 2.0 | Ep 184 | Full Episode
source
Counted perfectly and exactly 72 without any doubts or problems 👍👍👍🙏🙏🙏 version 32.0 on 2023
Counted very perfectly and exactly 72 also without any doubts or problems 🙏🙏🙏👍👍👍 version 32.0 on 2023
☑️☑️👌👌
Jb se new episode ae hn us m seen cut kr k dikhàte hn jis se maza ni ata
Sunil sir best of all.. awesome personality…
Why do Indian police slap in the face
That’s bad manners
A face is sensitive
They slap everyone whether culprit or not
That’s insulting
India me NASA ke goli band Hona chahiye kyuki aksar isi BAAT se crime HOTA hai
Too many slaps by kelkar sir to victims in this episode 😅😂
You are my idol kelkar sir the best
Love you from Pakistan
Sunil sir is best
3:26 If someone come and approach us like this here. we'd just stare them down and leave
Sunil Kelkar Sir is best ❤️👍
Sunil kelkar awr unki party ki aakhri meeting natural nahi lagti
😂nhi nhi o phone nhi uthayega..usko uthana padega 🤣😂😂😂😂👌👌
Sunil. Sir. Best. Jai. hind. Sir
Jay hind sir ❤❤
Bekar
Love you sunil kelkar
Police hi gundi hai unke pass jaana matlab khud ko atkana
Maja agaya ❤❤
Sunil sir best
Kilkar sir nice👍
Sunil sar best
Nice vidio..india me ghum rahe aor andh sradha felane vale dhongi baba arest karo sir 🙏
Only Sunil sir ji
Sunil kelkar sir is best actor
Sunil sar AP jasa dharti ma koi nahi ha sir 🙏🙏🙏
Sunil ke Khali best team it Crime Patrol
જય હિનદ સર
Aapko salute sunil sir
Ye,log, kisi,ko,1rupe,kaa,sharaa,nahi,de,dhakte,shrif,hamara,hero,ashkey,sir, hi
Police ke pass jake bhi kuch nhi hota he jiseke pass pesaa he police bhi usika hai 😡
Jo log apne maa baap ki nahi sunte un logo k shaat aysa hi hota hai
Good ❤
Police Crompton ka dusra naam hai police aur kuta me koi fark nahi hi
Sunil sir is best actor police role
Love sir
Ye duniya main jina bahut muskill hain kasam se mere pass thodi si v Sakti Hoti na e n madhar chodo ko bolte hain saat Janam enka esi janam main kya karta ki agla janam Lene se vagwan se kahete mujhe agla janam Nahi chahiye
All acfors and doing good work, but editing and director not good work
I like that she became a prostitute instead of being a degree holder because of this type of girls prostitute rate is increasing thats really good and may their charges go low and become rs220 for the night so we could enjoy a beer with sluts
Lekin aj tak maine dekha jo bache apni mom dad ka baat nhin sunti hai na usko life mai bohot pachtawa hoti hai
Love to watch crime petrol