Aaj hum karne wale hai โYes Day in Bengaluruโ ๐คฉ
Mom Dad aaj kisi bhi chiz ke liye โNOโ nhi kar sakte ๐
Dekhte hai Aayu Pihu โYes dayโ mein kya masti karte hai ๐ฅฐ
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐ง โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐จโ๐ฉโ๐งโ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Aaj to bohot enjoy kiya Bengaluru mein ๐ฅฐ
Yes Day was successful ๐คฉ
Aapko sabse interesting activity kaunsi lagi comment karna
Keep smiling and love you all friendsโค
Agli video mien chinu mosi ko le Kar Ana please
Pihu didi ka sipper collection โคโคโคโค
Aunty ka purple purseโค
I leave in bangalore
I am also from Bengaluru i really love u guys thank u for coming to Bangalore love u this the best gift for me thank you ๐ i love you ๐
Sir I want to know how did you start the bike please do tell on your next video ๐ข
Susu
Vlog for Bhopal โคโคโค
Plz pihu ko cat thila tho ๐ข
24 hours living in water park ๐๏ธ please ๐ฅบ๐ฅบ๐๐๐
Vote for visit to Pakistan ๐
Let's vote for nani house ๐โค
Main Apki bhot badi fan huโค
Kya app Meri birthday me aoge plz Umreth
Me umreth rhati hu
Aayu Pihu aap Log Purane pahle Kaise chalenge karo khane Peene ke aur apni Dadi ko aur sabse pahle vah Totaram nahin tha mama vah Tota wala Sabke Sath aap video bnao
Kyunki pahle ke video mein jyada maja aata hai abhi maja aata hai utna Jyada Nahin
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐ข๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐โค๐ข๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐ฎ๐ข๐๐๐โคโค๐๐๐๐ข๐ฎ๐ ๐๐๐
AAP dono Benguluru gaye na kab gaye the aap logo ko aap dono ne jo yes day ka challenge kiye woh sab pe bhari pada ya maze hi maze aaye
I Love u pihu Didi
I went BENGALURU in summer vacationโคโคโคโค
Hi I am ritsika I am from telangana…
can you visit hydrabad.. this is my brother''s account..
please come to telangana please please please please ๐
I am waiting for you โบโบ๐
Meri didi bhi koto me rehte hai
Aaj mera birthday hai koi like nahi karega mujhe
Mai bhi Bng se hun
AAP ka Chala day to AAP Billi Mann ta.Mil jai kiโคโค๐๐
Pihu didi ko cat dila do please aapke friends bol rahe hain please
We also went to bannerggatta
I was so disappointed from pihu when you said Starbucks ๐they are israeli brands ๐ซโ boycott Israeli products! Chalo agar aap log israel ko support karte ho to phir to teek hai lekin agar aap Palestine ๐ต๐ธ ko support karte ho to aap ne Starbucks se coffee khareed kar bhut bura kiya ๐ข๐ข
Trip to Telangana plz
Hi I'm a big fan u i also went to bannerghatta in Bangalore
I have visited it many times
Pihu didi aapne scooty nhi chalaiye mana to chalaiye ha or mere age 11 years ha
โค๏ธ come to vifhana siudha circle..
Vote for
Living like a Barbie doll for 24 hours
Didi please go to the dogs cafe
I love cats me too pihu appi ๐บโค
Niceโคall activities are bestโค
I love your videosโคโคโคโคโค
I from Nepal
Please boycott Starbucks.. At least don't promote in your videos. They are funding genocide!! I hope you kids support freedom and rights of other kids irrespective of religion…๐
Home tour