TRIP to Bengaluru | YES DAY Family Travel Vlog | Funny activities | Aayu and Pihu Show



Aaj hum karne wale hai โ€œYes Day in Bengaluruโ€ ๐Ÿคฉ
Mom Dad aaj kisi bhi chiz ke liye โ€œNOโ€ nhi kar sakte ๐Ÿ˜€
Dekhte hai Aayu Pihu โ€œYes dayโ€ mein kya masti karte hai ๐Ÿฅฐ

Aayu and Pihu Show โ€“ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3

Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ€“ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ€“ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ€“ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz

Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐Ÿ‘ง โ€“ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐Ÿ‘ฆ โ€“ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ โ€“ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v

Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐Ÿ™‚

Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu

source

46 thoughts on “TRIP to Bengaluru | YES DAY Family Travel Vlog | Funny activities | Aayu and Pihu Show”

  1. Aaj to bohot enjoy kiya Bengaluru mein ๐Ÿฅฐ
    Yes Day was successful ๐Ÿคฉ
    Aapko sabse interesting activity kaunsi lagi comment karna
    Keep smiling and love you all friendsโค

    Reply
  2. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  3. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  4. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  5. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  6. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  7. ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โค๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜ข๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜‚โคโค๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š

    Reply
  8. I was so disappointed from pihu when you said Starbucks ๐Ÿ˜“they are israeli brands ๐ŸšซโŒ boycott Israeli products! Chalo agar aap log israel ko support karte ho to phir to teek hai lekin agar aap Palestine ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ธ ko support karte ho to aap ne Starbucks se coffee khareed kar bhut bura kiya ๐Ÿ˜ข๐Ÿ˜ข

    Reply
  9. Please boycott Starbucks.. At least don't promote in your videos. They are funding genocide!! I hope you kids support freedom and rights of other kids irrespective of religion…๐Ÿ™‚

    Reply

Leave a Comment