Anthony aur Joe Russo ke iss nayi Netflix/AGBO jasoosi thriller mai Ryan Gosling hai The Gray Main aur Chris Evans hain unke psychopathic virodhi- puri duniya ke sath dekhiye 22 July ko, sirf Netflix par.
Also starring Ana de Armas, with Regรฉ-Jean Page, Billy Bob Thornton, Jessica Henwick, Dhanush, Wagner Moura and Alfre Woodard. Based on the novel The Gray Man by Mark Greaney, the screenplay is by Joe Russo, Christopher Markus and Stephen McFeely.
THE GRAY MAN is CIA operative Court Gentry (Ryan Gosling), aka, Sierra Six. Plucked from a federal penitentiary and recruited by his handler, Donald Fitzroy (Billy Bob Thornton), Gentry was once a highly-skilled, Agency-sanctioned merchant of death. But now the tables have turned and Six is the target, hunted across the globe by Lloyd Hansen (Chris Evans), a former cohort at the CIA, who will stop at nothing to take him out. Agent Dani Miranda (Ana de Armas) has his back. Heโll need it.
https://www.netflix.com
https://bit.ly/NetflixIndiaYT
https://www.instagram.com/netflix_in
https://www.facebook.com/NetflixIN
https://twitter.com/netflixindia
#NetflixIndia #TheGrayMan #RyanGosling #Dhanush
source
Vo toh captain isme villian bana tha issiliye haar gya nahi toh hand to hand fight mein koi mai ka laal nahi jeet sakta uss se ๐
Ryan Gosling and Chris Evans so easily could have played eachothers roles, it might even be more of a natural fit but I think they nailed it. Best movie of the year so far
What an awesome movie ! Thoroughly enjoyed this one ! Kudos to you Netflix, this will be one of my new favorites and I am glad you are wide open to a sequel and new villains would be cool too. Not that I didnโt like the others but yeah? Canโt bring them back.
Ryan Gosling is a great action hero in this and played his character freakin great. Smooth, well practiced, and didnโt overact his part, fit in real well. Hoping for a sequel? Series maybe ? Itโs like a new version of Bourne and more fun too, and yes Chris Evens makes a great psycho killer villain.
Did I seen dhanush in this trailer I'm not sure
เฎคเฎฉเฏเฎทเฏ เฎคเฎพเฎฉเฏ เฎฎเฎธเฏ
Best movie ever ๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป
Dhanush
I Dhanush ka role jyada hona chahiye kyuki ye movie me Dhanush bhai ke liye hi dekunga
Where is dhanush ๐ญ
Kya movie hai..
Maja aa gaya๐
my sexy tamil friend ๐๐
๐๐๐ฎ๐ณ
๐๐
Dhaaannnusshhhhh๐๐๐๐คฉโค๏ธ๐ค๐๐
Kaun kaun bas Dhanush k liye aaya hai ๐
Only Dhanush fam๐ฅฐ
Mst movi h dekhlo ………time vasool movi h….ek no ๐
Apne ko dhanush mangta ๐ฏ๐ฅ
Misba๐
Kaash maari bhai k outfit p rhte vo or same style
Dhanush ๐ฅ
เคฌเคนเฅเคค เค เคเฅเคเฅ เคฎเฅเคตเฅ…action packed blockbuster
Danush is the best smart actor
Kam h
1 Number movie…
Tamil star Dhanush…
Nice action,, and story of movie..
1:49 most replayed
I know why ๐ ๐ ๐
Dhanush screen time is equal to my salary, my favourite hero miss used for just some views they want from india people
Dhanush โค๏ธ
Where is dhanush
Dhanush ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ