Aayu Pihu ne 24 hrs telepathy challenge
kiya aur bohot mazza aaya 🥳
Kya Dark Fantasy ke saath Fantasy
trip to France mai bhi yeh telepathy rahega🥰
And if you want a chance for your own Fantasy trip,
login to https://t.ly/8QRZD and choose your comic adventure.
With your superpower save the cookie and
post the comic on Instagram tagging https://www.instagram.com/sunfeastdarkfantasy/
Thats not all, get a chance to win Minion merchandise
on Sunfeast Dark Fantasy Instagram page.
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush – https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz – https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories 👧 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories 👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges 👨👩👧👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends 🙂
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Aaj to full day telepathy kiya🤩
Bohot saare rounds the, rabbit bhi saath hai🐇
I hope aapko video pasand aayega🤗
Keep smiling and love you all friends❤
bhohat achaa video bna te ho aap sab
Great video
Hi aayu and pihu
Plz stop watching these stupid channels . Not good for your career. They have earned selling nuisance too you. What have you achieved. Those who are watching these will do nothing in the future.
YOU CAN WRITE IT ON YOUR WALL. ITS A GUARANTEE
Hlo
3d pen video
My dog name is brownie 😅
❤❤❤❤❤😊😊😊😊❤❤❤❤❤😊😊😊
Vote for food challenge in old style
Why pihu wearing jeans I feel jealous
Aayu ko 24 H bane chocolate challenge
What is your number
😂 scripted 😂
Mast 🎉🎉🎉
Living 24 hrs in New car
New ka feature video kab aayega
I love you all videos
Yes pihu
Congratulations aayu Pihu didi for 18 million
I am not able to write gender on the app
Love
Cheeee kesa
This challange was really fun 😂😂 Aayu & Pihu are so sweet
Aayu pihu plz i am your big subscriber from pakistan plz vote for mom and dad twin telephathy karein😊
Pihu di you are so cute ❤
👍
Hmm
Hello pihu di you are the best 😊❤
Hu
Hi
Pihu di I'll try but it's not work please reply me how it's work
😅
Aapke so ka naam aayu pihu mamma show hona chahiye thaa q ki sab video me mamma rehti hi hai or or zyada woh hi bolti hai 😂
Hi
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤ bhut. Maze aaye aaj to
😂😂
I like video❤❤❤❤❤
प्लीज कम इन ग्रेटर नोएडाइंडिया
Aayu and pihu I LOVE pihu and aayu please 🙏 New video
🎉🎉🎉
Nepali langauge challenge
Please aayu in aayushi 24 hour please 🥺
Aaj. To. Full. Day telepathy. Kiya ❤😂🎉😢😮😅😊
Aayu and pihu aka video nahi aaya