Hey guys, we have been to Goa more than 15 times but never stayed in Beach front cottages, so this was our very first experience of staying in a Beach Cottage. It was very well equipped with all the necessary amenities and a private jacuzzi also facing the ocean. But the best part was we can just walk toward beach whenever we want to. For our detailed review, do watch the complete video and if you have any doubts related to this staycation feel free to ask in comment section.
Discaimer: The Video is not sponsored.
Download our Lightroom Presets:
Mobile Presets Link: https://superprofile.bio/wanderingminds/pBMXzuTRQd
Desktop Presets Link: https://superprofile.bio/wanderingminds/YJcBqRXfFe
Download Itinerary: https://superprofile.bio/wanderingminds
Subacribe to our Shorts Channel: https://www.youtube.com/@kinjalsushil
Follow us on Instagram:
Wandering Minds – http://instagram.com/wanderingminds_india
Sushil Ahire – https://www.instagram.com/sushilahire/
Kinjal Damani – https://www.instagram.com/kinjatheninjaa
Travel Water Bottle – https://geni.us/4okwHP9
source
Hi please provide the details of the resort.
Tariff
Location and bf free
Open karo naa curtains
Walk 555am bhai
Location and mobile number and railways is it tivim
Bf tasty tasty or so so
Distance from rly stn
Jain food sea food
Sir and mam kiss month me jana perfect hai
Swimsuit from?
Name of property and phone number for booking
How to book?
bahoot maja ayaya. Beauty.
Whats the name of this cottage hotel
Contact number plz
Resort name
Price plz mention karenge per day ka kya charge hai cottage ka
Name ky h sir is cottage ka
Name ky h is jgh ka
Is this in South goa??
Name???
Cost tk bata do khali like share
What's the deal price
I really love the black top ur wearing. Where did u get it ?
Name of resort?
Goa is beautiful couple place but it's very costly places 😢
Scottish ka naam kya hai
Scottish ko kaise Kabu Kiya jata hai
❤❤ u darling send me your number
Good job
Cost ?
Hottie full naughty in room ah 🔥🔥 peg mar ka full gapa gap gapa gap 😂😂😂 full enjoyment
How did you get the room for 9k . It shows 10k + taxes
Bhai yeah jagh hai he mast .agonda beach only for peace lovers
Name of villa …
What is the price in off season and how do book please reply 🙏🏻
Whats the Place name and contact number only videos whats the use of it
Please share reception contact number
What is cost of these villa
North goa or south goa?
You didn't share the price