Watch Full Episode click here ►
https://zee5.onelink.me/RlQq/51595e1e
Click Here to Subscribe Channel : https://bit.ly/SubscribetoZeetv
Get notified about our Latest update by Clicking the Bell Icon 🔔
Preeta To The Rescue | Kundali Bhagya | Ep 1691 | Preview | Nov, 10 2023 | Shakti, Shraddha | Zee TV
Kundali Bhagya – Karan marries Preeta out of spite owing to a misunderstanding. Preeta tries to clear the air and wins him over whilst dealing with Sherlyn, Prithvi, and Mahira, a trio that becomes a thorn in her side.
To Free Download ZEE5 Mobile app click the link below
https://zee5.onelink.me/RlQq/be0f8316
Connect with Zee TV on Social Media
Facebook – http://bit.ly/ZeeTvFB
Instagram – http://bit.ly/ZeeTvInsta
Twitter – http://bit.ly/ZeeTVtwitter
Connect with Zee5 on Social Media
Facebook : http://bit.ly/Zee5FB
Instagram : http://bit.ly/Zee5HindiInsta
Twitter : http://bit.ly/Zee5twitter
source
Aab yeh kidnapping sequence fully 1 month chalega aur preeta-karan ka mahamilan aur ek 1 month chalega. Shaurya-Palki-Rajvir ke trio love story kab start hoga!
Aab yeh kidnapping sequence fully 1 month chalega aur preeta-karan ka mahamilan aur ek 1 month chalega. Shaurya-Palki-Rajvir ke trio love story kab start hoga!
😂😂😂
Aap Kahate Ho ki zee5 download Karen Ham to Karachi Mein Rahte Hain Ham kaise download Karen please help me Tarika Bata dijiye Bata Do Ki Kis Tarah Ham download Karen bahut koshish Kiya Nahin ho raha hai
❤❤🎉❤❤❤
❤pirann❤❤🎉 prita ko mar ne me kyu laga ha nidhii kudhi mar jana sahiye😅
Are yrr mujhe show ही नहीं samjah aa raha😂😂😂😂😂 dream me itna खो gaye है kha
Are yrr mujhe show ही नहीं samjah aa raha😂😂😂😂😂 dream me itna खो gaye है kha
Wow shaurya is my fevorite❤
Serial Mein Koi Sameer ko kyon Nahin dhundhta ….Aakhir Kyon Gayab Kar Diya Hai serial se Sameer Luthra ko
Ab 1 manth Tak sab red dress Mein Hi Rahenge
L
The serial has been going on endlessly, which should have reached its logical conclusion by now. The story writer seems to have lost credible ideas to continue further. Every few weeks terrorists seemingly have a free-run all over the place.
Bakwasssssss kahaniiiiiiiiiiii😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Ab iss show ki wajah se dekhne walooo ko frustration aagaye hai 😂😂😂😂
Koi iss show k writer ko akal doooo 😂😂😂😂😂
https://www.youtube.com/@strugglelife670
It’s never fail in every festival on this serial it always have crooks entering to cause trouble every time it’s a must every time it’s the best entertainment ever on this show 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Wohe humesha ke tarha bakwas or bakwas e rahe ga humesha ke tarha ase moke pe hota h sabhe bakwas 8 dewale aie h or 8 sal pore horhe h pahlye dewale se lake 8 dewale take showe m kushe ke moke pe gonde ye 1 sal se 8 sal tak ye dakya h bakwas zee tv or balwas showe
M to kahta ho agr bakwas episode nh h ya to bakwas ko last karo na new bakwas lake ao to log mond Cheng kare wo he bakwas same bakwas ye drama h m to kahta ho thora sa bhe sharam bake h to dob ke maro ab new bakwas ke tayare karo ab koie pareta or karna ko koie shonk se nhe dekhta h