Watch Full Episode click here ►
https://zee5.onelink.me/RlQq/h7jay1se
Click Here to Subscribe Channel : https://bit.ly/SubscribetoZeetv
Get notified about our Latest update by Clicking the Bell Icon 🔔
Amruta is a romantic who believes in the bond of love and marriage, while Virat bears the scars of a broken relationship. Will this contrasting duo fall in love against all odds?
To Free Download ZEE5 Mobile app click the link below
https://zee5.onelink.me/RlQq/be0f8316
Connect with Zee TV on Social Media
Facebook – http://bit.ly/ZeeTvFB
Instagram – http://bit.ly/ZeeTvInsta
Twitter – http://bit.ly/ZeeTVtwitter
Connect with Zee5 on Social Media
Facebook : http://bit.ly/Zee5FB
Instagram : http://bit.ly/Zee5HindiInsta
Twitter : http://bit.ly/Zee5twitter
source
Ab maza ayega na biru
Great leader aaji arrive
❤❤❤❤🙏🙏
Kis kis ko ye sireal pasnd hae❤
Kis kis ka fav hai ye show India mein koun koun roj dekh ta hai ye show 😊😊😊😊
Seriously he cheated on her and everyone is targeting her.
She doesn't have self respect.
Jayesh ki aai aayi
Ishika bi band bajaayi
My favorite serial ♥️❤️
❤❤❤❤
Ab maza aayega na!!!bus aaji bhi virat ko pasand karne lage 😅🙌
With the appearance of Aaji it's a completely different mood to watch the series. It's a shame that she didn't receive an award. She deserves it.💯💥👍
Aaji ki aane ke baad hamari amvira ki beech kuch misunderstanding nehi hona chahiye❤❤❤❤
Bhavani don't cry now you have need more confidence only. Now a day how many women's face this problem. We are living in 21 century but women's faces this type of society.
Budiya😂😂😂
Sriti❤❤
Kmtmg episode update plz sir zee tv thanks superb sriti jha 💗💗💗💗
Budiya is satisfactory 😅😅
Aaaji the rock star ✨ is 🔙 hope this time her character will be entertaining ☺️☺️
Wow ab aaji lagyaye gye sabki what 😂😂😂 very excited😊😊
Wah wah aap hi ka intezar tha aaji…ammu to…thoda naram ho jati hai…ab app bajana kaminonka band
Serial is going on interesting track but pehle jaise baat nahi rahi dekhne mein kuch achcha nahi lag raha that's why trp not increasing above 1.0😅😮😂
Aaji is back 🔥🔥🔥🔥
MY FAVORITE SHOW KMTMG
MY FAVORITE JODI AMVIRA
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Amvira Amruta Virat Sriti Arjit you are the best👍💯👍💯👍💯👍💯 best actress best actor best Jodi Jodi love Jodi hit perfect chemistry amazing performance bravo👏👏👏👏👏👏
Enjoy KMTMG🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿❤❤❤❤❤❤my favorite show and my beloved Amvira❤❤❤❤❤❤👸🤴👸🤴🔥❤🔥❤🦋🦋😘😘😘good luck🍀🧿🧿 ratings
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤AMRUTA BHAVANI CHITNIS SRITI JHA i love you❤😘❤ so much my FAVORITE HEROINE my FAVORITE ACTRESS always shining⭐✨⭐✨⭐✨ good luck🧿🧿 ratings My FAVORITE Show KAISE MUJHE TUM MIL Gaye
Dadi Rock ishika shock🤣🤣🤣🤣
Bara maza aya yayyyy superrr happy n excited that dadi is back now i swear i was so sad when dadi left the show but iam glad that she is back because we want aji as permanent character in this show
❤
I love this serial. Always watching from the Netherlands on Zee5 i never miss an episode.
Zee tv 2024
Uff this drama yrr itna pasad karthi mujhe Love from Bangladesh ❤
Amrutha ka look change karo
but trp is low… !!!!
Why???
I am just waiting when the characters of Ishika, Abhiraj, Abhiraj’s mum, Nimmi will end. Irritating faces. I hope they don’t show Rajeev again. Sorry to say, he is the worst irritating. Babita and Nimmi, Plse writers don’t make both of these 2 people mention about class. They are not acting like high society and classy people. Both, mother and daughter are actually g
Ike “loafers” wanting to humiliate Amruta’s family. Real Classy people don’t do that. Whatever it is, Nimmi doesn’t has sophistication at all,no matter whatever she wears. Sorry to say. This is my thinking.
My favourite show bohot jyada
Kasi mujhe tum mil gaye show bhot acche hai. Vary nice show. Virat and amruta nice rol nimbave che 👌👌👌👌👍👍😊😊💞
Please this show all and today episode you tube per mukone. Please. Kasi mujhe tum mil gaye
Yeh ishiqa ka pada ko nikalo bhes kahi ka [baffello kahi ki😅]aur ye mami Sali muft Khor haram khor bhukkad kahi ki thoda hasna Kam Kar Varna daant bhar aajayege 😂😅
Ab accha hu aaji aagyi ab Teri Kher nahi babitq aur ishiqa😂😅