Aaj hum karenge Mom Dad ko 24 hrs ignore ๐
Aur phir ghar mein bohot saara dhamaal hua ๐
Video end tak dekhna ki hum jeete ya nahi ๐ฅฐ
Ignoring Aayu Pihu โ https://youtu.be/IcvhXDhaL78
Kanjoos Birthday โ https://youtu.be/4YfUE_I14lE
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new videos, every Thursday on Short movies, Challenges, Comedy, Fireless Cooking, Games, and Good Habits.
You will learn, enjoy, play games, sing songs, cook, and dance with us.
Parent-friendly, happy family show.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐ง โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐จโ๐ฉโ๐งโ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
On your demand aaj hum kar rahe hai Papa Mummy ko Ignore ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
Watch till end, kya hum 24 hrs ignore kar payenge ๐๐
Keep smiling and love you all friends โคโค
Let's vote for nani House revealing
Sirf Papa ingnoring chalange
Aayu ko ignore
Please please please aap morning to night routine banao na me aapki bohot badi fan hu…please๐๐
Thank you so much ๐โคโคโคโค
Let's vote for Nani,s house ๐๏ธ๐ ๐ก๐ก
Nani house revealing pls pls pls ……….
Let's vote for saying yes to ruchi anty๐๐
Thank you for making this video but now we your subscribers want nani house revealing pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls ๐๐
let vote for All Family 100 $ Challenge for 24 hours ๐๐ป๐
Aap boring video da ta ho๐
Aap boring video da ta ho๐
Mast script likhi hai bro
Aayu ne cheating Kari pihu didi winner hai
โคjust wow woww
Next head's up challenge plss
Everyone vote here plsssssss๐ ๐ ๐ ๐ ๐
Aayu and pihu…twin celebrity challenge bnao
Nani house ๐ releave 24 hours please please please
wearing skates for 24hour . Because u have skates ๐ please
Thank you for this video
Aayu =naughty ๐
Pihu=intelligent ๐ง
Piyush=smart ๐
Ruchi=so beautiful so elegant just looking like a wow ๐๐๐๐โค๐โค๐โค๐โคโค๐โค๐โค๐โค๐๐โค๐โค๐๐โคโค๐โค๐โค๐โค๐โค๐๐โค
Aayu pihu is losers๐คฃ ignore hi nhi kia gya inse ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐ฅด
Nice video vlog love โค๏ธ
Aayu ne cheating ki ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ๐ฎ
Vote for Nani Ghar
Dueuej
Aayu piuu aur mummy papa ka challenge
Please pihu didi and aunty uncle ignore aayu
Your mom is doing over acting ๐
Looking totally fake
Twin telephithy challenge of furniture
Aayu pihu โคโคโค๐
Ayu kitna bhooka ha
Thankyou to listening my request
เคนเคฎ เคคเฅเคฎเฅเคนเฅ เคจเคนเฅเคฆเฅเค เคธเคเคคเฅเฅค
Both are so cute
What you done Aayu