Summers mein Ice cream Challenge to banta hai ππ¦
Isliye Papa laye hai Icecream vs Salad Challenge π§π₯
Ab kisko milti hai icecreams aur kisko saladπ
Janane ke liye video end tak zaroro dekhnaπ€©
Ice cream Ki Kahani π¦- https://youtu.be/wcXGqhjuO6w
Ice cream Twin Telepathy π¨- https://youtu.be/MZL6KGbXNRo
Aayu and Pihu Show β https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new videos every Thursday on Short movies, Challenges, Comedy, Fireless Cooking, Games, and Good Habits.
You will learn, enjoy, play games, sing songs, cook, and dance with us.
Parent-friendly, happy family show.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush β https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show β https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz β https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories π§ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories π¦ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges π¨βπ©βπ§βπ¦ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends π
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Aapki favourite ice cream kaunsi hai comment mein batana π¦π¨
Video mein special salad aur ice creams hai π₯π§
End tak dekhna kisko kya milta haiππ
Keep smiling and always respect elders ππ
Best Video
Hello Aayu mango sake ka clange karo
Aayu pihu mother says papa to their father it's too funny πππ
My name is Devπ π
App kahapar rehte ho or app ka surname kya he
Plz 24 hours in roof Karo plz plz plz plz
Please answer my one question:
Do you know BTS or are you a BTS Army ? Pleeeeeeeeeeease tell
Pleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeease tell are you a BTS Army or do you know BTS because I am biggest army of them πππππ
So pihu didi are you an Korean lover? Which kpop group you stand and who is your bias?? And like I can relate when you said that nahi korea to Jana h I say it to my parents when they say me that korea Jake kya karna h
Pihu is evil because her brother is teasing him
who thinks aayu is being ignored
felt like aayu is getting ignored
π¨π₯¬
Omg i love all ice cream but the ice trooper is my favourite in was shocked when she opened it then i was surprised π
Wow this is amazing challenge
Wow
Hi pihu didi I am dhruvi your fan when you meet me π’πβ€
We all are missing the old intro pls use that
love from Pakistan
Aap ka chanel hamesha chalta rahe
I'm 12 but still watch your show
I really enjoy watching your videos from Nepal I am watching your videos from 3 yearsβ€β€β€β€β€ And lots of love from Nepal
Aap donet challenge kro
A very happy family and you can never fail to make us laugh
I am 10 years old and I never get disipointed watching your videosπ ππππβΊοΈ and your videos is so funny πππππππ
Plz make moral stories not challenges.
Ice cream versus chocolate challenge
Pihu Didi are you a bts army