Pihu ka first day of college vlog agaya hai๐
Pihu ne shopping ki wo bhi Aayu ke saath๐
Dekhte hai first day par Pihu kya special karti hai๐
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐ง โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐จโ๐ฉโ๐งโ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Aaj college ka first day hai, I am promoted๐คฉ๐ค
But thodi nervous hu, papa mummy bhi nahi hai๐ฅ
I wish mere new friends ban jaye jaldi se๐
Keep Smiling and love you all friendsโค
pihu make your own saperate vloging channel๐
Pihu ki shadi kab hogi๐๐๐๐
i stopped watching ur vids for a while due to exams n i hv no clue what is going on , what therapy? is ruchi aunty sick?
Arre pihu di mai yeh video ๐ฅ pehle hee dekh liya hai parr mai comment late kare thi kyu ki Aap reply hi nhi dette ho๐ข pls ๐ reply deddo na yaar didi
My dad is also not well. He has case in chest.
Aapney government college mein admission liya hai ??
Pink wala achcha hai
3class
Hamara tu college Jane ko bhi Dil nhi Karta tha ๐๐Yahan shopping bhi ho Rae h๐ข๐
Ayu pet cum carle
Veri good
Ruchi annty ko Kiya Howa hai I think Kai on ko cancer to nahi ๐ญ
I love Pihu college
Pihu you say guys๐ข๐ข๐ฎ .sorry but I am very dad because you say guys.๐๐๐ข๐ข๐ข๐ข๐๐๐
Adrees send karo
Meri beri zud karti he
Seriously mom is everything
Javed tu hogi exam mai fail
I can realise the pain of pihu didi even my mother is working at Mumbai kokilaben hospital as nurse and we are at our village since last year .she also comes at home in a week but for two days now I am in 6 standard
PBB ABB
Dad mom
9:12 spider
13:18 all the best ๐๐๐ป
Yr uska mom kitna weak lgti hai ):
I wish pihu you can have a big and nice group of friends girls
Can you please pick my question
My question is what is you dream country ๐๐ค
Which subject u took pihu โค
Hi aayu and pihu
๐๐๐
Best of luck Pihu didi. For your first day of college
Pakistan main 6 class SE calculators allowed hote hain
Sach pucho toh mien 16 years ki hu par mien aaram se lizard,spider,bee and grasshopper ko maar deti hu but haa tabhi jab voh mujhe nuksan pahunchate hai tab nhi jab voh side se jaa rahe hai๐
Pov- what to be scared pihu dii is mamle mein strong hu wow!!๐
Take care Ruchi aunty will be fine don't take tension