โTake your tech career to new heights by upskilling with SCALER โ Indiaโs Best Tech Learning Company. Check out:
https://www.scaler.com/?utm_source=brandedcontent&utm_medium=NotYourTypeJune23&utm_campaign=brand_scaler_academy_brandedcontent_NotYourTypeJune23_branded-content-video-campaign-NotYourTypeJune23-12June2023_india_all&utm_content=YT-description
#SCALER #WhereTheHungryLearnโ
Every Indian College
Ft. Indian hostels and students
__________________________
Follow me on Instagram : โ
https://instagram.com/not_your_type_yt?utm_medium=copy_link
Discord :-
https://dsc.gg/notyourtype
Chinxx :-
https://instagram.com/chinxx_xd?utm_medium=copy_link
Subhajit kar :- https://instagram.com/_subhajitkar_?igshid=NDk5N2NlZjQ=
Suman manna :- https://instagram.com/sumanna010?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
source
"To build a tech career you are hungry for, upskill with SCALER. Check out now https://bit.ly/SCALER_NotyourtypeYT
#SCALER #WhereTheHungryLearn"
I am sure he is from Rajasthan ๐
Haan meri jaaaan ๐๐๐
Hn meri jaan ky meri jaan๐
Op
Dc1 gaming
It's really true
college se kya matlan merko to samjah hee nahi aata 11th class ko college kehte hein ya kya uff ye confusion
Bhai last me meri phad di ๐๐
Plsss ghost lakar vdo plss
Mere phone me Kai baar aise message aaya hai
Ek to mai apni mummy ka phone chalata hun uper se ye Rupa usme bhi aa jati hai to bhai mujhe lagta hai ki mere gharwale mera rup bigaddenge
Isliye mai jaldi se phone off karke restart maar deta hun ๐ ๐
Aakhir hun to sirf 12 saal ka
Am i the only one Jo last me ek fictional character roopa se Darr gyi ๐ญ๐
Bro seriously u are just like carryminati in his prime โค and Abhi toh tera asli prime aaega
Rupaaa๐
Please I would like that if you made one vid on nowdays teen
Chutki was great
All Indian Youtuber like Carry , Ashis , BB , Triger insan , and everyone in a adventure….. like Jumanji, sub log aak game k under fas gai nikelneka rasta chiye…. All Indian Gamer (dinamo / Sk sabir boss / tenco gamer etc ) VS All Indian roster comedian (carry / Ashis / triger insan etc) , host Mithpad , and you… Jo jita wo game ki duniya se buch jai ga Jo hara wo game ki duniya me fusjaiga…… Super cool battle in Bollywood stile…… Or last me winner hoga Sallu bhi and Pathan ( twist ) ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐ sir please iss pe ak video banao
Rupa aurr hamari location same hai
Your voice has been changed a lot lately… It became more sharper
Sir apna to last scene ma dara hi diya๐
In this d line issue
1:51 haaa merii jaaaaan๐๐๐
2:00
Mast๐๐
Best comedy video ๐๐๐๐๐
Ha meri jaan ๐๐ญ
Huh hits hard ๐๐