Watch the Latest Promo of popular Tamil Serial #Ethirneechal that airs on Sun TV.
Watch all Sun TV serials immediately after the TV telecast on Sun NXT app. *Free for Indian Users only.
Download here:
Android – http://bit.ly/SunNxtAdroid
iOS: India – http://bit.ly/sunNXT
Watch on the web – https://www.sunnxt.com/
Urged by her father, Janani is always a high achiever. But her marriage into a patriarchal family dashes her dream of a career. Thus begins Janani’s arduous journey towards empowering her family’s oppressed women to unleash their power.
#EthirneechalPromo #EthirneechalSerial #Ethirneechal #SunTVSerial #SunTV
Don’t forget to SUBSCRIBE to the Sun TV YouTube 👉 http://bit.ly/suntvsubscribe
———————————————————
Watch more:
Movie Clips on SUN NXT – https://bit.ly/3gc1dPI
Shows from Sun Music – http://bit.ly/2YS5eBi
Comedy Shows from AdithyaTV – http://bit.ly/2K6VaiZ
News from Sun News – http://bit.ly/2Yyvgsi
———————————————————
SUN NXT: Watch the latest movies in DOLBY DIGITAL PLUS, 4000+ Movies in HD, 30+ Live TV Channels, TV Shows, TV Serials & Digital Exclusives on SUN NXT anywhere anytime.
———————————————————
Follow us on Social Media for Latest Updates:
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SunTV
Twitter: https://twitter.com/SunTV
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/suntv
———————————————————
#SuntvSerial #TamilSerialSpecial Promo #SunTVshows #NewTamilSerials #SunTV #SunTVserials #SunTVProgram #SunNXT #LatestTamilSerials #SuntvSerialSpecial Promo #SuntvSerialEpisodes #SunTVpromos #TamilSerialPromos #TamilTVserials #TamilSerialEpisodes
———————————————————
source
SKR said the truth kalyanam mudinjallum ivanga santhosama irukamaatanga… ippadi patta annanuku intha sonkipaiyan Arun eppadi thambiya poranthano ….this dumb fellow gonna regret once he get married to aadirai
எங்கள் ஆதரவு ஜனனி மற்றும் அப்பத்தா எதிர் நீச்சல் சீரியல் கதை தான்👍🌹😊
Nothing to understand
I think eswari was on accident
தலைவன் அங்கேயே விட்டுட்டு வந்துட்டாரா
Twist Mela twist 😉😉😉😉
ஈஸ்வரிக்கு நிஜத்திலுமே காலில் அடிபட்டிருப்பதை கதையுலுமே புகுத்திவிட்டார் திருசெல்வம்.
ஒவ்வொரு episode லும் என்ன நடக்கும் என்று ஆர்வத்தை தூண்டுகிறது.
Superrrrrrrrruuuu janani ippaa athuvaa mukiyum
திருசெல்வம் க்கும் ஆதிங்கிர பேருக்கும் எதோ பிரச்சினை போல எல்லா சீரியல்லயும் ஆதி வில்லனா இருக்காப்ல
Gowthame kattunghe😔😔😔
Ethirneechaleeeee neee ezhundhuu vaaaa 💃💃💃💃💃💃💃💃💃
40% serial!
Aathi gunasekaran maas pattammal appatha vera leavel visalakshi Amma arputham ivanga mattu spcial super super super ivanga profil add la iruntha deferanta irrukkum
Adhi gunasekarana patha terror look 🔥🔥🔥
we want sun naachatra kondattam in arakkonam soon please
Very nice serial ethirneechal 💗💓💕
மிஸ்டர் மனைவி இந்த தண்ட எதிர்நீச்சல விட far far better
இங்கே சக்தி ஜன னி love ஐ கவிதையாக படைத்திட சான்ச miss பண்ணிட்டாங்க
ஆனால் Mr மனைவில விக்கி ்அஞ்சலி love development is poetic
Intha matamana serial societyku theviya?
சூப்பர் சீரியல்.
It is nice to know that Eswari got an offer from where studied.Janani encouraged her is good.
40% சொத்திற்காக குணா யார் காலிலும் விழுவான். அப்பத்தாவை ஏமாற்ற நினைத்தால் அவன்தான் ஏமாறுவான் 😂ஜான்சி ராணி ஒரு பக்கம் 😂😂😂
Advertising for silk saree shop,next episode?!
Look at that ungrateful athira..just totally not interested in easwarys injury.
Easwary was by her side during her hospital journey.
What a horrible person athira is😢
I watch this serial just for marimuthu sir's natural acting and his dialogue delivery is awesome with clarity
Promo
👍👍👍👍👍👍
Atlast Easwari is going to come out of her comfort zone. Good. Even then she is worried about going out, what should I tell these people. See all are going out for selection of sarees for the engagement ceremony. After they go out she can tell appatha and go to college. If not she can boldly say that she is going to college to give motivational speech. Why after all these 25 yrs of married life,she afraid to tell the truth. If she is afraid even for this, how can she motivate others. First she should be bold, then only she can motivate others.
Likewise Shakti should be concentrate on the job. Janani also should look for getting loan from bank, and acquire the business. For purchase of sarees Renuka and Nandini can go.
பேரும்பாலும் நான் சன்டிவியில் சீரியல் பார்க்க மாட்டேன். ஆனால் எதிநீச்சல் சீரியல் என்னை பார்க்க வைக்கிறது.
தூண்டுகிறது கூட
இந்த நாடகம் நல்ல இல்லை