Click here to watch full episodes of Bade Achhe Lagte Hai:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzufeTFnhupz9L_mykvJ3iaAmv9E2nKll
Episode 27: Duty Over Shaadi
———————————————————————-
Priya’s family is worried as the wedding venue is not free, and Ram’s family in on their way. Meanwhile, Priya gets an emergency call from one of her patients. What will Priya do now? Now, Stay Tuned to know whether their marriage will take place smoothly or some grand twist will come.
Show Name: Bade Achhe Lagte Hain 3
Cast: Nakuul Mehta, Disha Parmar
Episode: 27
Director: Muzammil G Desai
Producer: Balaji Telefilms
#badeachhelagtehain3 #setindia #बड़ेअच्छेलगतेहैं3 #Drama #newDrama #LatestDrama #Drama2023
Click here to Subscribe to SET India: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpEhnqL0y41EpW2TvWAHD7Q?sub_confirmation=1
About Bade Achhe Lagte Hain 3:
————————————————————
Season 3 of Bade Achhe Lagte Hain sees Ram (Nakuul Mehta) and Priya (Disha Parmar) in the sublime love story of an unexpected relationship. Ram, a lonely start-up owner seeking solace in material success, and Priya, a heartbroken middle-class dentist, enter a marriage of compromise to appease their families. However, a relationship from which they had no expectations blossoms into a true partnership as they slowly fall in love with each other’s strengths and imperfections.
Duty Over Shaadi | Bade Achhe Lagte Hain 3 | Ep 27 | Full Episode | 30 June 2023
source
First😅
Love this show❤
Arbc plzzzzzzzz
kon kon Pakistan sa dekh raha hai attandce lago😍
Love for both these people❤❤
Shaadi ki din bi ram priya ka nok jhok😂
👌🏻👍🏻👌🏻👍🏻👍🏻😂😂😂😂😂😍😍😍😍😍🙏
I am withing the marige episode plz Fast ❤❤❤❤❤19
❤❤❤❤❤28
Love d nok zhok of Ram n Priya
Bridal dress mein kon kaam par jaata hai 🤦♀️ Yeh kuch zyada ho gaya
I really like what Ram's mother said, bravo. But writers pls do away with kirti and her evil friend as well as Priya ex, do not like them at all. I hope Priya and Ram are not going to be disturbed as they were in season 1 and 2, want to see then in love and united always
Same nok jhok shadi ka panga seson 2 ki tarah…always raya💕💕💕
❤❤❤
What nonsense
When did dentist do emergency??
Tooth pain doesn’t work with pain killers ??
And usually when doctors go on leave .. they assign someone else to do their job !!
What crap !!
Even dr Abhimanyu Birla being a Heart surgeon in ye Rishta kya Kehlata hai dint get an emergency call …
Same story why???????
Thank you so much for english subtitles.
👍👌👍👌😂😂😂😂♥️♥️♥️♥️🙏
IMPROVE YOUR LANGUAGE, NOT KARAA KAREE NAHI KIYA BOLTE HAI
Everything is temporary but Ram Priya ki nok jhok is permanent 😂
3july 2023 28 episode Bade Achhe Laagte Hain season 3 Please Upload kije
Same season 2 walay seen han😂
Please next episode
Mrs valima how can u do this to priya
What nonsense! Aren't there any dentist in India other then Priya? 😑 How can anyone request a doctor to give service on their weeding day? 🫤🫤
Story sunete wakt jo piche se music tha na usse mujhe choti pihu ki yaad aagai😥❤️
Priya ki jo jewellery hey wo same to same saavi ki sawari serial par savi ne pahni hey 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Bina injection se Daat Nikal dungi 😂
❤❤❤❤
Kiu season 2 jaise Similar hai make a different story