Aaj hone vala ek awesome challenge! 🤩
Boys vs Girls ki team hai! 👨👦👩👧
Ab dekhte hai kaun jetega 🤔
Friends, Aap bhi humare saath khelna 🤗
Aur apna score comments mein batana 😊
MUMMY KI DRAWING – https://youtu.be/omF3EtSAWjU
DESI VS FOREIGN TWIN TELEPATHY – https://youtu.be/9Yu19IakwkI
FAMILY YOGA – https://youtu.be/cCnEpYHZVdc
NEW YEAR PARTY – https://youtu.be/Sz-rG4X3xD0
POCKET MONEY BADHAO – https://youtu.be/Hy9gmso-gts
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new videos every Thursday on Short movies, Challenges, Comedy, Fireless Cooking, Games, and Good Habits.
You will learn, enjoy, play games, sing songs, cook, and dance with us.
Parent-friendly, happy family show.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush – https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz – https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories 👧 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories 👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges 👨👩👧👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends 🙂
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Aaj ke video mein bohot kuch seekha humne 😍😍
Hope ki aapko video pasand aayega 🥰🥰
Aap bhi hamare saath khelna, aur apna score comment mein batana 😊😊
Keep smiling and love you all friends ❤❤
All the best aayu 💞💞💞💞💞💞💞
Pihu all the best
Family all the best 👍 👌 😜👌👍
A T B
Pocket money bahrao ap ne pocket money badao likha
Hi
All the Best Aayu uncle
All the best🥳🥳
I live in Canada 🇨🇦
All the best Pihu and mom
Mandir
Pihu didi aap aap log kitne baje chatting start karte
When will your baby husband part 2 will come
you are the fans of bts or blackpink
☺☺☺😁😁
Mujhe bohat pasand ha
Good. You. Are. Best. I. Am. A. Nepali
You know that I this gome with my friends when they come to my house
Best of luck to you girls
i will tell that aayu and pihu s mother doesnt know flags
Canada
All the best Aayu
Mashallah
nepal
Joti
All the best 💗
Wan it wal bee. Mum is burday
tiranga
Best of luck
mother tarisa
Piyush mumma se kitna tu tu karke bat kr rhe h
What isAll the best
All the best Aayu
Robot lambai
My Points 7
Good. luck
All the best
new eyer p
new eyer part y
Please aanti Aap ko yotobe money mila hai phali bar yotobe money kitne subscriber per aapko mila tha please please please please please please please reply
In my sst subject there is all flag
Loves from Bihar
Girls
Iam fromm Bangladesh
Your Family is good 🥰
Punjabi Canada jatta ha
Hi aayu and hi pihu didi my name is tanishtha,iam your big fan