The Police receive a call about a corpse being found. They arrive at the crime scene to investigate where they find out that the corpse is of a woman named Pratibha. She was about to get married to a man named Nishant. The police begin to dig out Pratibha and Nishnat’s recent activities and they find that Nishant had a son. What could be the motive behind this crime? Can the police be able to catch the real culprit?
Show Name: Crime Patrol 2.0
Episode: 169
Producer: Anup Soni, Shamael Khan
#CrimePatrol2.0 #CP2.0 #क्राइमपैट्रॉल2.0 #SETindia
About Crime Patrol 2.0:
——————————–
Crime Patrol 2.0 is the New Crime Patrol series wherein our objective is to tell our viewers about the crime which happen/May happen around them. One of the data suggests most of the crime which happens in our country is done by people whom the victims already knew and our purpose is to depict those stories where crime has been done by someone close to the victim. Our show communicates the message to be aware of the surroundings we live in so that we do not fall prey to such evil-minded people.
Click here to Subscribe to SET India: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpEh…
Click here to watch full episodes of Crime Patrol 2.0:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list…
Badla | Crime Patrol 2.0 – Ep 169 | Full Episode | 27 Oct 2022
source
Crime petrol is online tutor for criminals…hahhaha
I love Mom Dad sab kuch manta god my liye
I like sir
allu arjun jaisa lagta hei bara vai ko……
SUNEEL KELKER AND TEAM EXCELLENT
Itna ziyada crime patrol dekh liya
Ke Ghar wale Agar kuch bolde to unko bhi shak ki nazar se dekh raha hun 😁😁😁
Maza nhi aya
Adil khan Sir is the best❤
Full episode kab se upload Kara gii
Nice episod
Dum hai boss, Kelkar and team excellent job
Kya story hai? Kuchh samj nahi aaya. Pratibha aur Chhagan ke beta ka murder kaise hua? Bhumi ne suicide kaise kiya? Yeh toh dikhaya nahi. Firoty kaun maang raha tha? Bakwas episode. Just waste of time.
Sari zindagi ka chittha h 😂
Can someone pls send me link for Delhi sharadha aftab case link for crime petrol
Munmun mukharjee koi hai
Snuil kelkar and pi khan with teem acchi lgti hai crime petrol
❤️ Thanks God it's My most most favourite Sunil Kelkar Sir and his best team ❤️
itni aadat ho gei baki kuch dekhne ka mn hi ni krta 🤣🤣
Bure ka aanjam bura😶
Sawdhaan rhe satark rhe.
Remembering Dr Shri Ram lagoo by this senior inspector.
Abhi jo chol raha hai o hai ek bal patrol….. 👍
fazool case ,lossi inspector