Aaj Aayu-Pihu aaye hai grocery shopping๐๐
Mom-Dad ne lagaya hai twist ka tadka!๐คโจ
Dekhte hai, is twist ke saath kaise shopping hoti hai๐
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐ง โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐จโ๐ฉโ๐งโ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel. 626
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu #shopping #familychallenge #shoppingvlog
source
Hum aaye hai mahine ka raashan lene ๐๐
Lekin isme kuch twist hai๐คโจ
Watch till the end, kaun jeetega๐
Keep smiling, love you all friends โค
detol
Nice๐ video๐ฅ l like you video๐ฅ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐
15:46 where is timer
Nice dress pihu โค so cute pihu โค
9:58 I love a lot โคโค
Home tour plzโค
เคเคฐเคฟเคฏเฅ เคเคธ เคฎเคพเคฏ เคจเฅเคฎ
Aap ki video me bohot maja aata hai aur ham aap ke bohot bhadhe fan kai๐๐
Badam
โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐งก๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐จ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐ฉถ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐ซถ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ
Almonds
7:12 the way aayu said gandi baat hoti hai yeh was soo cute
I pihu I love you
Bb
M
Aayu Bhaiya Aur Pihu Didi Maine Appko Subscribe Bhi Kiya Hoa Hai Aur Instagram Pe Follow Bhi Kiya Hoa Hai
0 % ego
0% attitude
100% sweetness
โค Love u aayi and pihu di
Nice
Now I know that you shower using Lifebuoy โค๐๐๐
Pata nahi meri mama mujhse nafrat kyu kar thi hain (from Pakistan)
I love you aayu and pihu
Sting
Mujhe aapka photo mein akele wala
๐๐๐๐๐๐โคโค๐ฎ๐ฎ
2 taj hoga
I love this showโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโค
Imagine if they replied๐ฅฐ