Click here to Subscribe to SET India: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpEhnqL0y41EpW2TvWAHD7Q?sub_confirmation=1
Episode 35: Bhoot Bangla
—————————————————————–
In Mumbai, Maharashtra, four youngsters venture into a haunted house in Lonavala and mysteriously one of them goes missing. What could have happened to him?
Show Name: Crime Patrol – City Crimes
Episode: 35
Director: Durgesh Peherwar, Nadeem Ahmed, Darshan Raj, Mrityunjay Singh, Shailendra Singh Tomar, Arunanjali Singh
Producer: Rabindra Choubey, Anup Soni, Nikhil Mirchandani
#crimepatrolcitycrimes #क्राइमपेट्रोलसिटीक्राइम #setindia #crimepatrol
About Crime Patrol – City Crimes:
————————————————————
Crime Patrol – City Crimes follows city police forces as they deep dive into urban crime ecosystems while investigating gang activity and cyber-crime, alongside other violent crimes, to bring the perpetrators to justice.
Click here to watch the full episode of Crime Patrol – New Season:
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzufeTFnhupw9qwZCo-dxbsNhKsNvaqJI
Bhoot Bangla | Crime Patrol – City Crimes – Ep 35 | Full Episode | 20 Nov 2024
source
Baap 35 saal ke
Maa 32 ke
Aur baccha 16 ka..
Jab janam hua 19 sal k papa 16 ki maa🤦🏻 Umar to thik se dete story mein 😂
My favourite Nisar sir ji❤
Nice episode abhi kon kon dekh rahe hai ❤❤❤🎉🎉😂😂😂
I like adil khan
¹
Worst Audio Mixing. Not a single sentence is clearly audible. The entire library of sounds is being used. Even Sasu-Bahu serials are left behind. Hell lot of noise. These guys are trainees or what. You are killing Crime Patrol.👎👎👎
Aajkal paison ki lalach mein auraten Kitna girte ja rahi niche per afsos lalach deta bhi aadami aurat se jyada niche aadami ho Gaya
28:21 Bhoot Bangla dkhein morning Mai Q nhi ayae
Me bhi every day dekhati hu …..i like crime protal ❤
M bhi evredy 3 4 episode
Very interesting .
Kon kon khana khate samay crime petrol dekhate h😊😊😊😊
Bgm is very irritating
Samjaav !!
When the "Ding Dong Bell" is up, no counseling will help ❤😂😊
अगर यही कल्चर आगे बढ़ा तो 25 30 साल बाद क्या हाल होगा सरकार को तो कुछ लेना देना नहीं है सिर्फ कुर्सी चाहिए
Odisha Se kon kon dekh rahe
I love crime petrol
Aise parents se na hona Acha h.. 😢
Good
Kitni bakwas hai😂😂😂
Music music too much music.
Aaj pata chala crime petrol kitni fake dikhati h is story ko pura badal ke dikha diya .
Crime tak m sams ki kahani orignal h
Old crime patrol episodes were something else
Single mothers cannot raise kids well. Baap ka saya hona chaieye
Itna music h ki samajh nhi a Raha kya kah rahe hain
Nice👍
Aaj 30/12/2024 ko kon dekh rha hai like kre 😢
Hamen rakhta India Today wali Madam galat bata rahi hai
Agar nai car kharidi suppose kariye ki
1000000 New car
900000 Car sold after an year
100000 is merging so 18000 gst
May be I am wrong,
But I think car malikon Ko nuksan hoga
Stop background music 😡
😎
Such a episode with most people are in relationship with each other
Adil khan good
Me dekhti hu
👌
😮
Mai dekh raha hu
kya zamana aa gaya sb janwaro ki trah ek dusre k sath lage hue h Allah ka lakh lakh shukr h hme Islam se nawaza jiski wazah se insan or janwar me fark kr skne ka
16 years ke bacche drink smoke krty hai wow 😮 aur hum jb 16 me thy to school se ghar, ghar se tuition bas.
Parents he itne ghatiya hai to bacche Kya seekhenge.
Jungles/ forest were meant for animals not for humans. Unfortunately, humans are everywhere now and animals are in danger.
Excellent investigation Zabardast Excellent Bahut Khoob
Khan Sahaab, Wonderful Acting ♥️
My favourite show
me bi Altaf
L ka support 😅
inpector ka kaam acha krte hai