A NEW ADVENTURE BEGINS | UNCHARTED THE LOST LEGACY GAMEPLAY #1
#uncharted #technogamerz
Subscribe to our Second YouTube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/c/UjjwalGamer
Share, Support, Subscribe!!!
Subscribe: http://bit.ly/technogamerz
Discord : https://bit.ly/ujjwaldiscord
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/c/TechnoGamerzOfficial
Twitter: https://www.twitter.com/ujjwalgamer
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/technogamerz
Facebook Myself: https://www.facebook.com/ujjwalgamer
Instagram: https://instagram.com/ujjwalgamer
Google Plus: https://plus.google.com/+TechnoGamerzOfficial
Website: https://technogamerz.in/
Merchandise: https://shop.technogamerz.in/
Business Email : [email protected]
About : Techno Gamerz is a YouTube Channel, where you will find gaming videos in Hindi, I hope this video was Useful and you liked it, if you did press the thumbs up button.
source
please pal world video
Which game is this?
Gta 5 156 part
Bhai apke piche vegeta ka action figure hai na
Techno bhai model manager ka Ek Aur episode banaa do Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please Please please please please
bhai this game is based on the city of tamil nadu. because the store names are in tamil.
I am the real treasure hunter and I now this whole jumps and I am 2 5 years old can you please read this comment in the video
Part 2 please
Part 2 please
Part 2 please
Piche to Dekho Piche vegito Rakha Hua Hai
24:53
Brings memories of god of war
Broooo freaaaakinggg halebidu and belur and all this hoysala in karnatka
And I live in karnatka and 2yrs from my school trip we had visited halebidu and belur
❤❤❤❤❤
Minecraft ke new video banao bhiya
Please palworld
Grand rp video
20:10
Palwold play
wow
Gta
1:00 bhawan Parashuram.pata na ho naam kaise lena hai to bola bhi mt kr phir.
❤❤❤
Uncharted part 3 baba do techno gamer
Two days ho gae jaldi bana do uncharted part 3 tg
1:16 1:17 1:19 1:19 1:19 1:19 1:20 1:20 1:20 1:20 1:21 1:23 1:23 1:23 1:24 1:24
Mythology ❌
History ✅
Please gta 5 video dalo techno bhai
u wont believe i have plyed this game 1 year ago i bet in the end of the series u will run on top of a train that will fall u will be saved in the end of time plese believe.
1:54 Chips popcorn❌dal chawal,sabzi roti✅
ye game ladkiya ka h 😂😂
So you are dirty minded
Buuttt i am pakistani matlab main tum logo ka sb sy bra dushman hu butt i love you ujjwal bhai❤😊😊❤
Hehe
Mast hai
Nice👏😊👍
He is saying as that
He is saying that he not feels well at 4:49
It's like uncharted
It's like uncharted
Talking in proper tamil and their bargaining I am going to play this game
played this game so far
its really adventrous game you can feel the game
1:09 Bro iam Muslim you love ISLAM
Chips popcorn wrong . Pizza burger correctly
Bro mene uncharted 1,2,3,4 ps4 pe kheli kai… Yeh us se milti hai.. Jisne uncharted ps4 me khali hai ya dekhi hai bata dena…. Bt iski story line alag hai lekin end me khazana mt ho….
Op
parshuram ji bolo techno bhai🙂