Aayu exams ko lekar pareshan hai π
Isliye Dad aaj humari special class lenge π€©
Dekhte hai Aayu ki problem solve hoti hai ya nahi? π
Yes Day in Bengaluru β https://youtu.be/m2EngLu4j_g
Aayu and Pihu Show β https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush β https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show β https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz β https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories π§ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories π¦ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges π¨βπ©βπ§βπ¦ β https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends π
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Exams ki dates aagayiπ±
Aur aayu ko tension ho gayiπ₯
Aao dekhte hai phir kya hota haiπ₯°
Keep smiling and love you all friendsβ€
Hey guys I am from Pakistan my name is machiavelli I like aayu and pihu show
Hey guys I am from Pakistan my name is machiavelli I like aayu and pihu show
Aayu hasta ha acting karta hisπ
You make amoral store please please please please please please please please please please please please please please
didi i am your big fan
i am subscribed your channel
A
Ruchi didi kya kar rahi ho
Piyush uncle motivates us very very well β€
Piyush uncle make more videos like this please β€
I don't like exam
β€β€π’π’π’
can you come gujarat back π
Pihu apni tips and tricks share kro 12th commerce students k liye
Jo bhi aayu and pihu se peyar karta he yo like karo
Very nice video…..β€β€β€
P=pretty
I=intelligent
H=honest
U=unique
If you like aayu and pihu shiw please replyβ€
1:41 pihu didi be like= O my god!π
Mom dad ke liye eik like to banta hai βΊοΈ
11 Jul Ko Mera Birthday Tha
Aap next live kab aaoge βπ
Please reply me π₯Ίπ