Full family ke liye friendly games – https://terra.onelink.me/IGnl/aayu 🤩
Who will win Family Gaming Challenge? 😮
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Mon, Thu & Sat 2 PM
Short movies, Challenges, Comedy Family Vlogs.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush – https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show – https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz – https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories 👧 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories 👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges 👨👩👧👦 – https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends 🙂
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
First time humne gaming challenge kiya🥳
Every round mein elimination hoga😥
Dekhte hai finally kaun jeetega🥰
Keep smiling and love you all friends💗
Ruchi piyush par video ku nhi aa rhe hai or ap logo ki challenges wali video bhi nhi atae or bhas vlog hi ate
..
Love you 😘❤️🧸 from Pakistan
I love you 💞😘 Didi ❤
Only 4 days
V good aayu v good pihu ❤
Hi I'm trying to download terra World of arcade games but I cannot download it is it only available for India I am from pakistan
Main apni Nani ke ghar rahi hun
Please show your cupboard.
Wow😊😊😊😊
Terra
Please make challenges and moral stories…… Don't make vlogs ….. I like your moral stories very much ❤
Pls twin telepathy challenge pls
Main Pakistan se hoon par pata nahi kyun mere paas Terra nahi hai Maine play store per search Karne ki bohut koshish ki par mujhe Mil hi nahi Raha terra
I live for whole vacation in my Nani's house
Pihu didi terra app bahut slow hai
Aap hi bolo ham kya Karen
Main game ko download Karen per yah bahut slow hai
Please vote for hide and seek
Plz 🙏🥺
Aayu mene bhi search kiya par mujhe nahi mila aap please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please link rakho ge dosri video me or ha me Pakistan me rehti ho i love your videos l am your biggest friend
Cricket T20
This is not available in Pakistan
Nice Mera bhi aaj birthday hai yah to Ajeeb Ho Gaya mujhe bhi like kar do aur aayu Pihu Maine aapki sari videos dekh rakhi hai main aapki bahut Pareshan hun
Pihu Didi Goldi bua kab Ai gi
Bacche jawan hore hai buddhi ka jawani khatam nahi hora bohat badi Khujli aurat hai baat krne k style se hi pata chalta hai
Congratulations Aayu and pihu 17.9m ❤❤❤❤❤❤😂😂😂❤❤❤😊😊😊
Aap log ek aisa challenge karo jismse ek remote ke madad se dusre log statue ban jaate hai
I like this game soo much and I like your videos so much
😊😊😊😊😊
Rainbow obby ek party game hai
Today is my Birthday i am 13 years now but no one can like me 😢
I love Ayu and pihu show
Vacatlon Mastltl
Summer Time me
aayu and pihu how to download
Ye add thi ya video…..
I. Love games 🎮
I love you aayu and pihu ❤❤
When I play Terra games the game is loading after loading
A music come and the game is not start
Robolox
Obby rainbow ek party game
Aayu bhi main Terra main
Mujhe aayu Pihu show acchi lagti hai❤❤
Ham to rukte hi Nahi ham bas 2 ghante rahte 😂😂
This app is not working in Saudi Arabia
Pihu ka number do
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️♥️♥️♥️♥️
Kya ye app offline h kya