Aaj Pihu share karegi apna pura vacation routine๐
Pihu ne kuch new habits bhi shuru ki hai ๐
Dekhte hai exams ke baad Pihu pura din kya karti hai๐
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Hindi Family show on YouTube, new video every Monday & Thursday at 2 PM on Short movies, Challenges, Comedy, Family Vlogs and Good Habits.
You will learn, enjoy, play, and dance with us.
If you like our videos please share.
==========================
Our Family Channels
Ruchi and Piyush โ https://bit.ly/2K3cd5O
Aayu and Pihu Show โ https://goo.gl/EHTnu3
Pihoozz โ https://www.youtube.com/@pihoozz
Our video collection
Pihu Ki Stories ๐ง โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputa9J-36j1CcUUqfnV-Pp_gp
Aayu Ki Stories ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY4ui1E0GaogPVgqI9zvo81
Family Challenges ๐จโ๐ฉโ๐งโ๐ฆ โ https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzrATgftputY5B0sYtmzmF-kuh_9lGh6v
Thanks for watching, suggestions are most welcome.
Love you, friends ๐
Copyright @ Aayu and Pihu Show.
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#aayuandpihushow #aayupihushow #aayupihu
source
Please show me your nails
Main aapse gussa huu kyuki aap ne mere questions ka reply nhi Kiya ๐ฅน
Aayu Pihu aap Pokemon Dekhte Ho Kya Mere is comment Ka Jawab do please
Mera Naam video mein ek bar lena mera naam Owais Raja
Jab aapki mummy yoga kar rahi thi tab Kichen ke side me Kaun sa room tha
Why you skip your school for three years I want to know that please reply and how was your result
AAP kon se aap pe anime dekhti ho please batao na please please please please please please please please please please please please please
Hi I just love you โค
Pls come Hyderabad
Ayushi for 24 hours challenge
I like ur simplicity. It's so cool
106 meaning pata ha didi๐ ๐
Phiu ki vlogs zada ache hote hai
I love pihu
bag check pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pl s pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls pls๐๐พ๐ญ๐ญ๐๐๐๐๐
l love aayu and pihu show
Hi pihu dii my wish is I want to meet you
You are really very very very very pretty . And when I wake up in morning my face literally swell up and I really look like potato๐
Lots of love from jammu and kashmirโคโคโคโคโคโค
Yes ur right
Aapka video dekh ke muje bhi yaad aaya ki mera bhi aaj first day hai coaching ka๐๐
Kon kon exam mein pass ho Gaya hai
Let's vote for show pihu di results
Pihu didi ye batao ki science stream difficult hoti h ya nahi plese
Plese reply suddenly
Me apka big fan๐๐๐
Ma bhe naruto dek ta hu
Accounts Mai Compartment ๐ข๐ข
AAP ka skin care kya hai